www.ksijudo.hu 06-30-2290228
Menü

Eredményeink

Kiemelkedő nemzetközi eredményeink:

Szilágyi László (1981): EYOD I. (1997), Junior EB V. (1998),  Junior VB V. (1998), Junior EB I. (1999), Junior EB III. (2000), Junior VB III. (2000), Universiade III. (2001), Felnőtt EB IV. (2001, csapat), Felnőtt EB V. (2002)

Baczkó Bernadett (1986): Felnőtt EB III. (2005 és 2009, csapat), Junior EB II. (2005), Felnőtt EB V. (2006), U23 EB III. (2005, 2006), Főiskolás VB II. (2006), Felnőtt VB III. (2007), U23 EB I. (2007, 2008), Olimpiai VII. (2008)

Maros Barbara (1991): Ifjúsági EB I. (2006, 2007), Junior EB VII. (2006), EYOF I. (2007), Junior EB III. (2007), Junior EB V. (2008, 2010), Junior VB III. (2008), Junior EB II. (2009), Felnőtt EB III. (2009, csapat), Felnőtt EB VII. (2013), U23 EB III. (2009), U23 EB V. (2012, 2013), Junior VB V. (2009)

Joó Abigél (1990): Ifjúsági EB III. (2006), Junior EB III. (2007), U23 EB III. (2007), Junior EB I. (2008, 2009), Junior VB III. (2008, 2009), Felnőtt EB III. (2009, csapat), U23 EB I. (2009, 2010, 2011, 2012), Felnőtt EB I. (2010, 2012), Felnőtt EB III. (2013, 2014, 2017), Felnőtt EB V. (2011), Felnőtt VB VII. (2011), Olimpiai V. (2012), Universiade I. (2013), Felnőtt EB VII. (2015, 2016), Felnőtt EB V. (2015, csapat), Olimpiai VII. (2016)

Krizsán Szabolcs (1989): Junior VB V. (2008), Junior EB VII. (2008)

Tóth Krisztián (1994): Ifjúsági VB II. (2009), Ifjúsági EB III. (2010), Ifjúsági Olimpia III. (2010), Junior VB III. (2010), Junior EB V. (2010), Junior EB III. (2011), Junior VB V. (2011), U23 EB I. (2011, 2013), U23 EB III. (2012), Felnőtt EB V. (2013 csapat, 2015 egyéni), Felnőtt VB V. (2013, 2017), Junior VB VII. (2013), Felnőtt EB III. (2014), Felnőtt VB II. (2014), Junior VB I. (2014), U23 EB V. (2014), Felnőtt EB V. (2015), Felnőtt VB VII. (2015), Felnőtt EB II. (2016)

Mihalovits Kincső (1998): Ifjúsági VB II. (2013), Ifjúsági EB V. (2013, 2014)

Joó István (1987): Ifjúsági EB III. (2003)

Szemán Gergely (1987): Ifjúsági EB III. (2003)

Tóth Fanni (1998): Ifjúsági EB III. (2015), Ifjúsági VB II. (2015), Junior EB III. (2018), Junior VB VII. (2018)

Csehi István (1976): Junior EB V. (1995)

Köpöczi Anna (1984): Junior EB V. (2001), Katonai VB III. (2003), Katonai VB V. (2002)

Kárpáti Emese (1996): Junior EB V. (2015), Junior EB VII. (2016), U23 EB VII. (2016), U23 EB III. (2018)

Fekete Zsuzsanna (1982): Junior VB VII. (1998)

Gőz Roland (1999): Ifjúsági VB VII. (2015, csapat), Ifjúsági EB V. (2016), Ifjúsági EB II. (2016, csapat)

Szabó Gábor (1984): Junior EB VII. (2001, 2003)

Joó Ákos (1997): Junior EB VII. (2014)

Beringer Fatime (1999): Junior EB VII. (2017), Junior VB VII. (2017, 2018)

Varga Brigitta (2001): Ifjúsági EB VII. (2016, 2018), EYOF III. (2017), EYOF V. (2017, csapat), Ifjúsági VB I. (2017)

Varga Donát (2001): Ifjúsági EB V. (2018, csapat)

Péter Fruzsina (2003): ISF Combat Games III. (2019)

Nagy Patrícia (1979): Katonai VB V. (2002)

Majnek László (1978): Főiskolás VB VII. (2002), Főiskolás VB V. (2004, egyéni), Főiskolás VB II. (2004, csapat)

Dobai Hajnalka (1982): Katonai VB VII. (2000)

Fehér Zsófia (1981): Katonai VB VII. (2001)

Deli László (1982): Rendőr EB V. (2003)